Staff Directory

Adams, Kylie
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Austin, Sandy
8th Grade ELA
[email protected]

Averkamp, Brenda
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Baker, Jodee
4th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Barajas, Mariza
ELL Teacher
[email protected]

Barichello, Sharon
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Beardsley, Becky
5th Grade Resource Teacher
[email protected]

Beck-Nofer, Melissa
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Beckman, Jenny
Office Clerk
[email protected]

Bemont, Ryan
6th Grade Science Teacher
[email protected]

Benning, Kari
Northlawn Assistant Principal
[email protected]

Benning, Laurie
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Berninger, Jordan
Preschool For All
[email protected]

Bonnell, Karen
Art K-5
[email protected]

Bower, Cindy
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Bradley, Rachael
8th Grade Math Teacher
[email protected]

Braham, Laurie
Custodian
[email protected]

Branz, Kenna
7th Grade Science Teacher
[email protected]

Broedlow, Becky
Speech Language
[email protected]

Brotherton, Traci
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Brown, Melissa
8th Grade Science Teacher
[email protected]

Brust, Alyssa
School Psychologist
[email protected]

Bundy, Baley
Custodian
[email protected]

Cagley, Mary
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Carby, Dawn
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Carnoali, Victoria
7th Grade Math Teacher
[email protected]

Carpenter, Jamie
3rd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Cashmer, Holly
Human Resources Specialist/Board Secretary
[email protected]

Cassady, Debbie
Title 1 Reading Facilitator
[email protected]

Chalkey, Noemi
LAC Supervisor
[email protected]

Chapman, Kelli
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Chiavene, Dave
Delivery Driver
[email protected]

Cole, Kelly
5th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Conness, Laura
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Cook, Jennifer
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Cox, Toni
Speech Language
[email protected]

Cravatta. Kelly
2nd-4th PE Teacher
[email protected]

Creel, Holly
Director of Curriculum/Instruction
[email protected]

Darrow, Mary
4th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Davis, JoAnn
Office Clerk
[email protected]

Deegan. Cheryl
English Learner Teacher
[email protected]44.net

Delaney, Chris
Bookkeeper
[email protected]

Delheimer, Patsy
Title Reading Aide
[email protected]

Devera, Megan
3rd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Dickerson, Alexandra
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Dittmer, Avalon
Cross Categorical 6th-8th
[email protected]

Donahue, Keri
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Dye, Karen
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Eckhoff, Sydney
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Ehrler, Kristine
Family Consumer Science Teacher
[email protected]

Essman, Carissa
Transportation Coordinator
[email protected]

Faletti, Holly
Speech Pathologist
[email protected]

Fejzoski, Sabrije
4th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Ferguson, Tiffany
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Fletcher, Sheri
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Flores, Stephanie
5th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

French, Cheri
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Friel, Joanne
6th-8th Health Teacher
[email protected]

Furman, Kundry
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Galyen, Jamie
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Galyen, Troy
Northlawn Head Custodian
[email protected]

Gapinski, Diana
District Nurse
[email protected]

Garcia, Maria
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Gardner, Jordan
Custodian
[email protected]

Gayon, Michelle
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Goerne, Jill
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Goodchild, Sarah
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Gotch, Bill
Custodian
[email protected]

Grabowski, Teresa
Office Clerk
[email protected]

Graff, Angie
Pre-School For All Teacher
[email protected]

Grako, Nancy
3rd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Griglione, Erica
Speech Language
[email protected]

Haage, Jolynn
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Halko, Emily
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Hall, Jill
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Harcharik, Heather
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Harms, Sarah
6th Grade ELA Teacher
[email protected]

Hawk, Jeane
PE Teacher
[email protected]

Hays, Jennifer
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Heinz, Colleen
5th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Henert, Kimberly
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Henson, Jordan
Assistant Technology Director
[email protected]

Hernandez, Liliana
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Holocker, Ashley
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Holocker, Christine
Behavior Interventionist
[email protected]

Isermann, Chris
Reading Teacher
[email protected]

Isermann, Lori
5th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Jackson, Heather
Social Worker
[email protected]

Jankowski, Amy
Pre-School For All Teacher
[email protected]

Johnson, Desiree
English Language Teacher
[email protected]

Jolly, Kerry
Food Services Director
[email protected]

Kane, Jeff
6th Grade Math Teacher
[email protected]

Kappelman, Amber
8th Grade ELA/Teacher
[email protected]

Ketcham, Heather
Kimes Principal
[email protected]

Ketcham, Robert
Northlawn Principal
[email protected]

Kitzman, LeeAnn
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Kitzman, Nathan
7th Grade Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Kolojay, Stacy
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Kovash, Jamie
6th Grade ELA Teacher
[email protected]

Ladtkow, Dan
Custodian
[email protected]

Lamb, Darlene
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Lawless, Beth
Social Worker
[email protected]

LeBeau, Elizabeth
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Lee, Mary Jane
RTI Behavior Interventionist
[email protected]

LeRette, Mary
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Lesak, Kathy
Paraprofesional
[email protected]

Lesak, Rick
Custodian
[email protected]

Ley, Wendy
4th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Limberg, Shawn
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Lindeman, Vicki
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Lotshaw, Sarah
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Maloney, Morgan
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Mamer, Pam
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Martin, Dana
Secretary
[email protected]

McCoy, Kenneth
RTI Behavior Interventionist
[email protected]

McCoy, Melanie
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

McCurdy, Sara
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

McDonnell, Anne
Centennial Principal
[email protected]

McMeen, Jacque
Secretary
[email protected]

Mettille. Josh
6th-8th Art
[email protected]

Modaff, Wayne
Custodian
[email protected]

Muntz, Bess
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Murphy, Nicole
Nurse
[email protected]

Naas, Amy
Speech Language
[email protected]

Newcomb, Gail
Nurse
[email protected]

Oakes, Tiffany
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Obenhin, Joanne
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Olbrot, Teri
4th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Olson, Christine
7th Grade PE Teacher
[email protected]

Ondrey, Renae
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Orr, Jessica
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Parcher, Blanca
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Parker, Lisa
Superintendent
[email protected]

Patterson, Rachel
Self Contained Special Education Teacher K-2nd
[email protected]

Pawelczyk, Karri
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Pellino, Cheryl
Secretary
[email protected]

Petersen, Leslie
Pre-School For All Teacher
[email protected]

Peterson, Julie
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Pflibsen, Toni
Pre-School For All Teacher
[email protected]

Phillis, Ray
8th Grade PE Teacher
[email protected]

Pierce, Ryan
6th Grade PE Teacher
[email protected]

Pitte, Michelle
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Podkanowicz, Pam
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Prybylinski, Courtney
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Puckett, Chad
8th Grade Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Quick, Melissa
Speech
[email protected]

Rambo, Allyson
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Ramon, Alexis
Parprofessional
[email protected]

Redman, Jerry
Head of Maintenance
[email protected]

Reff, Rachel
4th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Reilly, Kammiroen
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Renken, Jenna
3rd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Renner, Colin
Custodian
[email protected]

Reum, Erica
Special Services Secretary
[email protected]

Revell, Angie
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Reynolds, Diana
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Richie, Stacy
2nd Grade Resource Teacher
[email protected]

Ritter, Melissa
6th Grade Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Roe, Sarah
7th Grade Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Sabol, Karen
RTI Behavior Interventionist
[email protected]

Sage, Ashley
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Sauers, Rebecca
Library Clerk
[email protected]

Scarbeary, Ron
Centennial Head Custodian
[email protected]

Schaffner, Chrystal
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Schaumberg, Emily
Band/Music Teacher
[email protected]

Schmitt, Rebecca
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Schultz, Heidi
Director of Special Services
[email protected]

Scott, Tracie
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Siebert, Tarni
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Sliker, Katie
2nd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Smith, Karen
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Sommer, Deborah
6th Grade Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Soulsby, Connie
5th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Starkey, Elizabeth
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Stephens, Christina
5th Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Stevens, Marita
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Stevenson, Josh
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Stortz, Mark
6th Grade English Language Arts/Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Sutton, Bianca
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Tamulen, April
Music Teacher
[email protected]

Taylor, Ali
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Theisinger, Megan
Social Worker
[email protected]

Thorp, Patti
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Thrush, Susie
Title Reading Teacher
[email protected]

Tibbles, Molly
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
[email protected]

Tomsich, Bryan
Kimes Head Custodian
[email protected]

Torres, Lorena
Pre-School For All Teacher
[email protected]

Toynton, Sydney
ELL Teacher
[email protected]

Tutt, Allison
1st Grade Special Education Resource Teacher
[email protected]

Tyne, Michelle
3rd Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Urbance, Jan
Special Education Teacher
[email protected]

Urbanec, Gina
Math RTI
[email protected]

Varland, Rebekah
1st Grade Teacher
[email protected]

Veith, Sharon
Custodian
[email protected]

Venturi, Bryan
Technology Director
[email protected]

Venturi, Catherine
Kindergarten Teacher
[email protected]

Wakeman, Abigail
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Wakeman, Deb
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Wargo, Carolyn
5th Grade Technology/Instructional Technology Teacher
[email protected]

Wargo, Ted
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
[email protected]

Weber, Samantha
7th Grade ELA Teacher
[email protected]

Weibel, Jessica
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Wheeler, Elaine
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Wissen, Allison
Speech Language
[email protected]

Woodward, Debra
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Wright, Judy
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Yuhas, Janeen
Paraprofessional
[email protected]

Zito, Georgia
Northlawn Library Clerk
[email protected]
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.